Lista provisional de inscritos actualizada 3/03/2020
Funcionarios:

Abia Romero Jose Gerardo
Aja Menendez David
Alberdi Aguado Aitor
Alonso Maria José Antonio
Álvarez Campo Manuel Francisco
Álvarez Díez Enrique
Amarika Sañudo Alberto
Anaya Fernandez Miguel A.
Aparicio Cifuentes Emilio Manuel
Arenas Villora Juan Miguel
Arribas Reyes Juan Manuel
Azcárate Durán Manuel
Barreiro Velasco Carlos
Blanco Porro Luis
Bonilla Blanco Fernando
Bosqued Tore David
Buceta Ferrer Daniel
Cabrera Hernández Diego Manuel
Callejon Lirola Francisco E.
Cano Gutierrez Juan
Cano Jimenez Antonio
Cano Medrano César
Carrancio Fernández Luis Ángel
Caso Huergo Francisco
Caso Huergo Roberto
Castillo Cano Raúl
Castillo Cano Francesc
Castor Rodriguez Alberto
Castro Juvanteny Antonio
Cerdan González Daniel
Chao Paradas Ramon
Cobos Marco Francisco
Colmenero Ares Joaquin
Criado Miguel Fco. José
De Ayala Diaz Carlos
De Caso Caubet Mariano
De Gracia Bejarano Ricardo
De La Vińa Garcia Joaquin
Díaz Cagigal Jesus
Diez Gonzalez Jesus
Duarte Alonso Jesús Raúl
Fabregas Pelegri Jordi
Fernandez Cobo Ana Belén
Fernandez Fernandez Jesus
Fernández García José
Fernandez Lobato Baltasar
Fernández Montoya Juan María
Fernandez Rodrigo Angel
Fernández Silvosa José Gerardo
Frade Centeno Fernando
Funcia Carril Manuel Constantino
García Fernández José Alfonso
Garcia Herguedas Francisco
Gonzalez Carretas Martín
González Gómez David
Gonzalez Rodriguez Felix Antonio
Grande Martinez José Maria
Granell Ruiz Lorenzo
Guijarro Crespo Jose Antonio
Guillen García Manuel
Gutiérrez García Tomás
Gutierrez Martin Juan Jose
Habans Perez Asier
Hernandez Hernandez Jose Maria
Hernandez Sanchez Antonio
Hernandez. Macias Gregori
Hidalgo Serna Ruben
Jáuregui Vivas Jose Mauricio
Jiménez Maeso Ramón
Jiménez Valero Juan De Dios
Lebrero Martin Rafael
Lopez Fraile Jordi
López Moreno Jesús Ángel
López Zamorano Roberto
Martin Lopez De Ayala Francisco Javier
Martin Pino Daniel
Martinez Bort Francesc
Martínez Pumarejo Sergio
Martinez Rey Carlos Jaime
Menta Sala Rosendo
Millán López Alberto
Molina Garcia Francisco Jose
Moraleda Mendez Pedro
Muñoz Barco Emilio
Muñoz Ruiz Miguel Ángel
Mur Laclaustra Buenaventura
Muros Navarro Manuel
Navarro Caballero Enrique
Nicolás Cortés Antonio
Nogueira Anjaumà Marc
Nuñez Lorenzo Santiago
Ortega Maqueda Miguel Angel
Ortiz Ramos Encarna
Pardo Garcia Leticia
Pascual Téllez Juan Carlos
Pazos López David
Peregrina Ayú Rafael
Perejil Bret Sergio
Pérez García Roberto
Pérez Hernández José Antonio
Perich Torrelles Albert
Picaza Urquijo Aitor
Pin Puga José Antonio
Pinto Campos Oscar
Portals Peralta Joan
Prieto Diaz-Cardiel Antonio
Quintana Perez Rafel Marc
Quinzaños García David
Ramon Pallarès Clausell
Ramos Martinez Roberto
Redondo Toral Juan Miguel
Rilo Morales Mariano
Saez Murcia Joaquin
Sala Barrachina Joan
Samper Espi Antonio José
Sanchez Martinez Francisco Javier
Sancheztigel Francesc
Sancho Fernando
Serrano Sánchez Mariano
Solà Bisbal Jaume
Tejeda Martín Carlos
Tenor Pérez Pedro
Úbeda Pastor Jordi
Vázquez Ayala José Ángel
Vega Fernandez Rafael
Vila Guardia Josep Miquel
Vivancos Mendoza Juan Miguel

Amigos:

Abad Mallofre Ignacio
Abad Marin Joan
Ahumada Diaz Ana María
Albarsanz Torre Carmen
Alonso De Pablos Clara
Alonso Flores Rosa Maria
Álvarez Menéndez Manuel Olivier
Andel Franco Antonio
Arjona Martín Antonio
Baca Nuñez Mariano
Bugnoli Celestino
Cageao Moreno Francisco
Calvo Alonso Luis Oscar
Campos Rodríguez Clara
Canal Alonso Miguel Angel
Cano Cañamero Luisa
Carballo Vallejos Conchi
Cillero Perfecto Laura
Colomer Rosillo Tomàs
Crespo Gomez Adolfo
De Blas Carbonero Alejandro
De Luque Torres Luis
De Pablo Olivares Maria Jose
Dominguez Aguado Angel Esteban
Escribano Morales Francisco Javier
Espiñeira Bañuelos Mercedes
Estévez Diaz
Febrero Lopez Teodoro
Fernandez De Paz Carlos Manuel
Fernandez Garcia Maria
Fernández Hernán José
Ferrer Jesus
Francico Aparicio Amparo
Fuentes Fuentes Celedonio
Garcia Martinez Jesus
Garcia Merino Jose Pedro
Gascon Garcia Toni
Gil Del Río María Teresa Nieves
Giral Royes Andres
Godall Castell Ramon
Gomez Benito Araceli
González Espinar Juan Antonio
Hermosa Andujar José Vicente
Hernández Hernández Agustín
Hernandez Sanchez Cloria
Hidalgo Gomez Fernando
Hidalgo Guirado Miguel Angel
Ibaibarriaga Santa Maria Pedro
Ibañez Menes Ángel Luis
Iraola Hernandez Pilar
Jaen López Enrique
Jaen López Enrique
Jiménez Tejero Antonio
Lahuerta Jarque Jose
Lizcanoo Lopez Juan
Lloris Expósito Francisco
Lopez Fernández Jose
Lopez Lopez Consuelo
López López Miguel
Lopez Perez Antonio
Martinez Bonilla Marc
Martinez Campos Sebastian
Martínez Fernández Diego
Matilla Martín Juan Manuel
Minguela Sáez Marisa
Miranda Alvarez José Manuel
Molero Nieto Juan Francisco
Molluna Pena Ernest
Montalvo González Francisco
Monte Moratilla Pilar
Montoya Martínez Pedro
Moraleda Bravo Carlos
Mueller Bugnoli Brigitte
Muñoz Barcos Gregorio
Muñoz Rubio Carlos Enrique
Navarro Vazquez Jose Antonio
Olle Vilagran Angel
Orellana García Roque
Padilla Hervas Lourdes
Paredes Diaz Benjamín
Pérez Aragón Manuel
Perez Gonzalez Manuel
Pérez Peral Miguel Angel
Perez Sierra Pablo
Pinilla Jimenez Antonio
Plana Solsona Talino
Porcel Cabrerizo Antonio
Prieto Mateo Carlos
Puertas Morillas Ana
Pueyo Buetas Luis
Querol Serra Inmaculada
Ramos Benitez Santiago
Rodriguez Pascual Jose Luis
Rodrìguez Rincón José Luis
Rodríguez Rodríguez Joaquín De La Cruz
Roldán Garcia Diego
Rubio Marín José Francisco
Ruiz Enriquez Juan Luis
Ruiz Morales Juan Carlos
Ruiz Reales Jordi
Sabrià Jiménez Daniel
Sacristán Marcos Belén
Salazar Ortiz Juani
Samperiz Fanlo Jose Manuel
San Higinio Gómez Esther
Sanchez Rodríguez Gerardo
Sanchez Ruestes Pedro
Scholz Gallegos Rodolfo Pablo
Torres Crespo Jesus
Valls Colomer Mariano
Van Lotringen Walter
Velasco Arranz Josefina
Verdeja Soberon David
Villatoro Herrero Josep
Yoris Expósito José Miguel
Zambrana Fernandez Candido
Zamora Garcia José María